Personal

Herr Flemming StieStellvertretender Direktor
Kindergarten & Grundschule
flemming.stie@eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-15
Frau Georgette MarmillotSekretäringeorgette.marmillot@eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-15
Frau Isabelle EbertKrankenschwesterisabelle.ebert@eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-23
oder Mobil +49 (0)1 76 81 11 30 39
BibliothekarinGrundschule+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-22
Herr Werner SchnitzerHausmeisterwerner.schnitzer@staff.eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-61

Klassenverteilung- Schuljahr 2019/2020

Deutsche Sektion

1 DaFrau Kiesewetteriris.kiesewetter@teacher.eursc.euRaum 008 A
1 DbFrau Schützmaria.schuetz@teacher.eursc.euRaum 004 A
2 DaFrau Hahntheresia.hahn@teacher.eursc.euRaum 012 A
2 DbFrau Fristerfranziska.frister@teacher.eursc.euRaum 011 A
3 DaFrau Schenkstefanie.schenk@teacher.eursc.euRaum 009 B
3 DbFrau Henneirina.henne@teacher.eursc.euRaum 010 B
4 DaFrau Rausch Bahardorijohanna.bahadori-rausch@teacher.eursc.euRaum 116 B
4 DbFrau Shuklairina.shukla@teacher.eursc.euRaum 115 B
5 DaHerr Mügendtharald.muegendt@teacher.eursc.euRaum 102 B

Englische Sektion

1 EFrau Frau Biffarcatriona.biffar-mclean@teacher.eursc.euRaum 007 A
2 EFrau FrenchGretel.french@teacher.eursc.eu Raum 013 A
3 EFrau Nappergail-muriel.napper@teacher.eursc.euRaum 004 B
4 EFrau Adsheadjacqueline.adshead@teacher.eursc.euRaum 108 B
5 EFrau Wellerrachel.weller@teacher.eursc.euRaum 112 B

Französische Sektion

1 FFrau Bourgognejosepha.bourgogne@teacher.eursc.euRaum 009 A
2FFrau Weßbechervanessa.wessbecher@teacher.eursc.euRaum 014 A
3 FFrau Hamencecile.hamen@teacher.eursc.euRaum 014 B
4 FFrau Hamencecile.hamen@teacher.eursc.euRaum 014 B
5 FHerr Beaupoiljulien.beaupoil@teacher.eursc.euRaum 117 B

 

Frau BAYLESS IngridDeutsche Sektion: support
Frau BRANCO-ALVES FernandaL1: Portugiesisch
Frau BURKHARDT BetinaSchwimmunterricht
Frau CHATZIRAFAILIDOU EvanthiaL1: Griechisch
Frau CORSO CherrylMoral
Frau DE MONNERONL2: Französisch/Religion
Frau DE NOVA Maria Victoria support/assistent
Frau FUCHS ClaudiaReligion
Frau GABRIEL DagmarMoral
Frau GALLEGO PEREZ InesL1: Spanisch
Frau Geenen OksanaUkrainisch
Frau GEENEN XeniaL2: Deutsch
Herr GUERRA MatteoSport
Frau GUCKIAN GaelMoral
Frau FINDEN PetaL2: Englisch/Religion
Frau HABITZREITER PriskaReligion
Frau HEINRICHS SoniaL1: Tchechisch
Frau HERRMANN MarianneL1: Swedisch
Frau HEYKER DianeL1: Niederländisch
Frau KEANE-SCHÄDLER M.T.Religion
Frau KLEMOLA MailisL1: Finnisch
Frau KOCSIS MariannaL1: Ungarisch
Herr KROL PiotrL1: Polnish
Frau MAYER CarinaReligion
Frau MENGOZZI-REHMANN ValeriaL1: Italienisch, Kunst, Musik
Frau MILANOVA BonkaBulgarisch
Frau MOLLOYsupport/assistent
Frau MORLANG OxanaSport
Frau POL ABEL JuditL1: Spanisch
Frau PROPPE BirgitSupport
Frau RAUBACH UteSport
Frau RISTAU DorteL1: Dänisch
Frau SAFRANYOS Maria Schwimmen
Frau SCHREIBER Tara L2: Englisch
Frau SPRANGER MoniqueMusik, Kunst
Frau STARCEVIC Lisa Assistent
Frau STEINER Alexandra Deutsch
Frau STIE LeaL1: Dänisch
Frau TAYLOR LindsayAssistent
Frau VALLONE DanielaH. Europäisch
Frau VALU Oana L1 Rumänisch
Frau WILSON AmandaUK section support