Staff

Mr Holger KloseDeputy Director
Kindergarten & Primary
KAR-DEPUTY-DIRECTOR-NURSERY-AND-PRIMARY-CYCLE@eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-15
Ms Marie AllmannSecretarymarie.allmann@eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-15
Ms. Amanda WilsonAssistant Deputy Director Nursery & Primarykar-assistant-deputy-director-nursery-and-primary-cycle@eursc.euTel. +49 (0)7 21-6 80 09-43
Ms Joanne MolloyNursejoanne.molloy@eursc.eu
Ms Karina ManderLibrariankarina.mander@edu.eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-22
Mr Rafael LedwigFacility Managerrafael.ledwig@staff.eursc.eu+49 (0) 7 21 6 80 09-61

Classes- School Year 2021/2022

German section

1 DaFrau Kiesewetteriris.kiesewetter@teacher.eursc.eu008 A
1 DbFrau Schützmaria.schuetz@teacher.eursc.euRoom 004 A
2 DaFrau Moedeclaudia.moede@teacher.eursc.euPrefab 1
2 DbFrau Henneirina.henne@teacher.eursc.euPrefab 2
3 DaFrau Busto-Rubeyisabella.busto-rubey@teacher.eursc.euRoom 009 B
3 DbFrau Kovacana.kovac@teacher.eursc.euRoom 010 B
4 DaFrau Shuklairina.shukla@teacher.eursc.euRoom 115 B
4 DbHerr Weissdenis-michael.weiss@teacher.eursc.euRoom 116 B
5 DaFrau Rausch Bahadorijohanna.bahadori-rausch@teacher.eursc.euRoom 102 B
5 DbFrau Braunmarion.braun@teacher.eursc.euRoom 107 B

English section

1 EFrau Frau Biffar-McLeancatriona.biffar-mclean@teacher.eursc.euRoom 007 A
2 EFrau Frenchgretel.french@teacher.eursc.eu Prefab 3
3 EHerr Smitherseoin.smithers@teacher.eursc.euRoom 004 B
4 EFrau Wellerrachel.weller@teacher.eursc.euRoom 112 B
5 EFrau Adsheadjacqueline.adshead@teacher.eursc.euRoom 108 B

 

French section

1 FFrau Bourgognejosepha.bourgogne@teacher.eursc.euRoom 009 A
2FFrau Weßbechervanessa.wessbecher@teacher.eursc.euPrefab 4
3 FFrau Dufourlaetitia.dufour@teacher.eursc.euRoom 117 B
4 FFrau Hinckel-Kretzgeraldine.hinckel-kretz@teacher.eursc.euRoom 114 B
5 FHerr Beaupoiljulien.beaupoil@teacher.eursc.euRoom 014 B

 

Ms BAYLESS IngridGerman section: support
Ms BRANCO-ALVES FernandaL1: Portuguese
BURKHARDT BetinaSwimming course
CHATZIRAFAILIDOU EvanthiaL1: Greek
Ms CORSO CherrylSection support
Ms de MONNERONL2: French/Religion
Ms DE NOVA Maria Victoria support/assistant
Ms ELTERReligion, German
Ms GABRIEL DagmarEthics
Ms GALLEGO PEREZ InesL1: Spanish
GEENEN XeniaL2: German
Mr GUERRA MatteoSport
Ms GUCKIAN GaelEthics
Ms FINDEN PetaL2: English/Religion
Ms HABITZREITER PriskaReligion
Ms HEINRICHS SoniaL1: Czech
Ms HERRMANN MarianneL1: Swedish
Ms HEYKER DianeL1: Dutch
Ms KLEMOLA MailisL1: Finnish
Ms CARTER (Kocsis) MariannaL1: Hungarian
Mr KROL PiotrL1: Polish
Ms MAYER CorinaReligion
Ms MENGOZZI-REHMANN ValeriaL1: Italian, Art, Music
Ms MILANOVA BonkaBulgarian
Ms MORLANG OxanaSport, European hours
Ms POIHIPIEnglish section (cover teacher)
Ms PROPPEChallenge Programme maths
Ms RAUBACH UteSport
Ms RAUBACH UteSport
Ms SCHREIBER Tara L2: English
Mr SMITHERS Religion, Sports: English section
Ms SPRANGER MoniqueMusic, Art
Ms STARCEVIC Lisa Assistant
Ms TAYLOR LindsayAssistant
Mr TAYEBALIL2 English
Ms VALU Oana L1 Romanian